3 bedroom Condos
Welcome to Lotus by Cressey in the heart of Richmond. This bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner home features a huge private fenced patio, perfect for outdoor entertaining, gardening. Thou…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,065 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $720 | Built: 2008 | Taxes: $2,817 |
| $/SqFt: $590 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Park Residences II at Minoru Park in Downtown Richmond. Experience the perfect balance of healthy, parkside living and vibrant city convenience. Minoru Park is your backyard, with Richmond Centre, Sky…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,237 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $965 | Built: 2027 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,172 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
LOCATION + VIEW! Rare penthouse opportunity at Concord Gardens in the heart of Richmond. This southwest-facing 3 bed + 3 bath home offers 1,102 sq ft of bright, open living with soaring 11-ft ceilings…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,102 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $760 | Built: 2020 | Taxes: $3,596 |
| $/SqFt: $1,043 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,237 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $965 | Built: 2027 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,156 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome home to this stunning, former show home by award-winning developer Adera offering 1219 sqft of beautifully updated living space w/ views of the North Shore mountains. A rare 3-bedroom CORNER h…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,219 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $721 | Built: 2006 | Taxes: $2,839 |
| $/SqFt: $606 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Special PENTHOUSE with HIGH CEILING & panoramic views at Hamptons Park by award winning Cressey in Richmond McLennan North. Elegant ceiling that spans 10'' - 13 ft'' w bright South facing. Corner 3 Be…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,481 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $820 | Built: 2006 | Taxes: $4,679 |
| $/SqFt: $910 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Rare 3 bedroom apartment at Avanti by Polygon. This bright and functional open concept home features 9 foot ceilings and integrated air conditioning for year-round comfort. Living at Avanti provides e…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,076 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $550 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $3,203 |
| $/SqFt: $836 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Location! Location! Location! Welcome to this 3 bedroom unit with over 1,000sf offering spacious living space, gourmet kitchen and a huge primary bedroom with walk-in closet. Toilet and shower is sep…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 1 | Size: 1,044 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $508 | Built: 1982 | Taxes: $1,340 |
| $/SqFt: $527 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome to this extraordinary condo at Ocean Walk in the heart of Brighouse! This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, including 2 primary bedrooms, and 3 full baths. Includes 3 parking stalls and 1 locke…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,322 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $670 | Built: 2007 | Taxes: $3,389 |
| $/SqFt: $923 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome to Concord Gardens – a world-class master-planned community by Concord Pacific. Ideally located just a short walk from the Capstan SkyTrain Station, this bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bat…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,050 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $720 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $3,274 |
| $/SqFt: $951 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
One of River Green’s most rare and desirable homes! This exceptional 3-bedroom corner residence features soaring 11-ft ceilings—significantly higher than standard floors—creating remarkable natu…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,835 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $1,695 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $7,441 |
| $/SqFt: $1,301 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Welcome to the Jade, high rise concrete luxury apartment located at heart of Richmond center No 3 Road and Westminster HWY. Walking distance to shopping centres, transit, and excellent elementary and …
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,546 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $844 | Built: 2003 | Taxes: $3,638 |
| $/SqFt: $663 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Well-maintained complex in heart of Richmond. SW corner home offers OPEN GREEN SPACE VIEWS with privacy & tranquility. Rarely available & thoughtfully designed home features spacious living & dining a…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,254 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $558 | Built: 1997 | Taxes: $2,568 |
| $/SqFt: $717 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Prime Location at Brighouse. Penthouse at Orchid by Beedie. SOUTHEAST CORNER PENTHOUSE. spacious 3 bedroom + 3 bathrooms penthouse. This luxury home featured with integrated kitchen, high-end European…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 3 | Size: 1,501 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $1,148 | Built: 2018 | Taxes: $4,526 |
| $/SqFt: $1,039 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
Modern luxury meets unbeatable convenience at Neighborhood 1-CF Richmond Centre, a stunning 3bed & 2bath upper unit in the heart of Richmond Centre offering 957sf of bright, contemporary living w/ AC,…
| Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Size: 957 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $685 | Built: 2025 | |
| $/SqFt: $1,044 | Type: Apartment Unit | |
MOVE IN NOW, COMPLETE IN 2 Year! Down TO OWN Program! Viewstar, the largest water front community in Richmond. This perfect 3bedrooms 2 bathrooms plus flex floorplan 1082SFT ,1 Parking, 1 Locker. Big …