Featured Condos & Apartments
$599,900
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 581 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $427 | Built: 2017 | Taxes: $1,916.23 |
| $/SqFt: $1,033 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3118347 |
Open House Sunday May 17, 2:30-4:30pm. Move-in Ready! SW-facing unit boasts a spacious living area with air conditioning, laminate flooring throughout the living room and bedr… Click for more info
$788,800
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 1,055 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $920 | Built: 2014 | Taxes: $2,858.38 |
| $/SqFt: $748 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3123196 |
Open House: Sat 23rd May 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Amazing waterfront home with UNOBSTRUCTED river and mountain views from every room. This well-designed layout features separated bedrooms for added privacy. The primary bedroo… Click for more info
$529,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 935 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $418 | Built: 1996 | Taxes: $2,130.21 |
| $/SqFt: $566 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3099576 |
1st time on the market! This centrally located 2BR, 2Bath home in Victoria Park offers a quiet, family-oriented setting in the heart of Richmond. The 935 sf layout features BR… Click for more info
Listed By: RE/MAX Westcoast
$529,000
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 537 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $319 | Built: 2012 | Taxes: $1,673.50 |
| $/SqFt: $985 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3073633 |
North/East/South-facing high-rise corner unit—bright, spacious, and filled with natural light—boasts panoramic mountain/city views, central A/C, and low-emission windows. … Click for more info
Listed By: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
$490,000
| Beds: 1 | Baths: 1 | Size: 738 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $236 | Built: 1995 | Taxes: $1,663.94 |
| $/SqFt: $664 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R3089583 |
OCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! This cozy spacious 1 bedroom sits in the central location. Functional layout. It locates at one of the most convenient location that is close Cana… Click for more info
Listed By: LeHomes Realty Premier
$858,000
| Beds: 2 | Baths: 2 | Size: 960 sqft |
| Mnt Fee: $477 | Built: 2017 | Taxes: $2,855.22 |
| $/SqFt: $894 | Type: Apartment Unit | Listing #: R2985028 |
Incredible unit in Avanti built by Polygon. Functional open floor plan 2 bed and 2 full bath corner unit very quiet with tons of natural lights. Two bedrooms on either sides o… Click for more info
Listed By: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.