Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 

R3127038
Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

Located in the heart of Richmond, this home offers an exceptionally convenient and central location, with easy access to shopping, restaurants, transit. Situated on the top floor of a low-rise three-s…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 720 sqft
Mnt Fee: $416 Built: 1989 Taxes: $1,670
$/SqFt: $700 Type: Apartment Unit

R3127069
RE/MAX Crest Realty

Welcome to 2 RIVER GREEN by ASPAC, Richmond’s premier and most elegant waterfront community. RARELY AVAILABLE 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner unit. Perfect location in the North West of Richmond, eas…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,407 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,304 Built: 2018 Taxes: $4,998
$/SqFt: $1,058 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126852
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

Top floor RENOVATED corner unit with over 1,000 sqft of bright living space and VAULTED CEILINGS soaring over 10 ft. This modern penthouse features a high end kitchen with built in Bosch appliances an…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,011 sqft
Lot: N/A Built: 1984 Taxes: $1,802
$/SqFt: $544 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126332
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

FLO by ONNI. Spacious, corner 2 bedroom home features floor to ceiling windows inviting sunset, city and mountain views! The gourmet kitchen features stone counters, stainless steel appliances, gas co…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 898 sqft
Mnt Fee: $535 Built: 2008 Taxes: $2,395
$/SqFt: $724 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126989
Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty

SEASONS BY POLYGON. A concrete high-rise tower in the heart of Richmond. Walking distance to Canada Line, Lansdowne Mall, Kwantlen and Trinity Western University. Bright 2bed + 2bath North West corner…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 870 sqft
Mnt Fee: $465 Built: 2007 Taxes: $2,408
$/SqFt: $802 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126313
eXp Realty

Everything is NEW!Renovated!Move in NOW! Best Value& Price 2 br next to Richmond Center. Super convenient: walk to Canada Line/Transit, Richmond Center, Minoru community Complex, New Swimming Pool, La…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 919 sqft
Mnt Fee: $808 Built: 1974
$/SqFt: $369 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126288
RE/MAX Westcoast

Bright and spacious TOP FLOOR one-bed condo in the centrally located Lexington Square, a well-managed complex with a proactive strata. This lovely home faces a quiet courtyard and features a large pri…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 644 sqft
Mnt Fee: $340 Built: 1982 Taxes: $1,255
$/SqFt: $526 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126404
Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty

River Green by ASPAC. This immaculate, east-facing 2-bed + den (which could be used as a 3rd bedroom) unit features a 310 sqft balcony that offers ample outdoor space for relaxation while enjoying uno…

Beds: 2 Baths: 3 Size: 1,503 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,191 Built: 2013 Taxes: $4,366
$/SqFt: $798 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126258
1NE Collective Realty Inc.

Live at RC by CF at Richmond Centre – the most convenient location in Richmond! Direct access to CF Richmond Centre and SkyTrain, steps to numerous restaurants, Minoru Park, Aquatic Centre and Richm…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 550 sqft
Mnt Fee: $416 Built: 2025 Taxes: $2,108
$/SqFt: $1,089 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126027
Home Park Realty Ltd.

This very well maintained North-East corner unit in central Richmond allows you to have Location, Amenity & Magnificent Mountain view at the same time. Very spacious and bright 2 bedroom/2 bathroom un…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 832 sqft
Mnt Fee: $520 Built: 2015 Taxes: $2,466
$/SqFt: $875 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125944
RE/MAX Westcoast

Bright & sunny South-facing 2-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom home at One Park by Grand Long! Perfectly located in the heart of Richmond yet peacefully tucked away from No. 3 Road, this masterfully planned commun…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 732 sqft
Mnt Fee: $498 Built: 2024 Taxes: $2,090
$/SqFt: $940 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126104
RE/MAX Westcoast

Welcome to Hollybridge at River Green by ASPAC, a luxury concrete waterfront residence in Richmond’s prestigious Oval Village. This functional 2 Bed + Den home offers efficient layout, air condition…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,023 sqft
Mnt Fee: $869 Built: 2023 Taxes: $3,922
$/SqFt: $1,129 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126020
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Set along a prized waterfront location, 2 River Green sets the standard for luxury contemporary living. Developed by ASPAC, one of Richmond’s premier builders, this exceptionally designed 1 Bedroom …

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 692 sqft
Mnt Fee: $620 Built: 2021 Taxes: $2,680
$/SqFt: $1,155 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125911
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Bright and spacious 674 sq.ft. 1 bed/1 bath home in the heart of Richmond. Well laid out floor plan offering a large living and dining room with excellent flow and no wasted space. Also included extra…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 674 sqft
Mnt Fee: $502 Built: 1982 Taxes: $1,386
$/SqFt: $473 Type: Apartment Unit

R3127089
Vanhaus Gruppe Realty Inc.

Welcome to The Regency in the heart of Richmond! Steps away from the Richmond Center mall. This bright corner unit has the floor to ceiling window. Unit is vacant now. 2017 renovated the floor, new pa…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 1,073 sqft
Mnt Fee: $464 Built: 1994 Taxes: $2,063
$/SqFt: $595 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126925
Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

Welcome to TEMPO air-conditioned concrete building in the heart of Richmond! This 972 sqft Jr 3bedroom corner unit, plus a HUGE 570 sqft rooftop patio — perfect for outdoor living, gardening, and en…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 972 sqft
Mnt Fee: $734 Built: 2017 Taxes: $2,890
$/SqFt: $822 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126438
Interlink Realty

Welcome to this 3 bedroom corner unit with 2 balconies well cared for by the original owner. Upgrades include: Light fixture, Miele appliances, tile flooring, granite and quartz countertops. 2 air con…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,033 sqft
Mnt Fee: $639 Built: 2013 Taxes: $3,184
$/SqFt: $870 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124971
Macdonald Realty Westmar

FLO by Onni! This stunning, South-facing 3 bed/3bath Penthouse features floor-to-ceiling windows, over-height 9’ ceilings, & 878sqft of outdoor space providing gorgeous panoramic views. Chef’s kit…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,830 sqft
Mnt Fee: $1,090 Built: 2008 Taxes: $4,923
$/SqFt: $765 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125438
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Welcome to this massive one bedroom home at The Evergreens, a towering concrete high-rise in convenient Richmond Centre. Comes move-in ready, with floor to ceiling windows that bring in extra light, T…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 857 sqft
Mnt Fee: $412 Built: 1997 Taxes: $2,038
$/SqFt: $639 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125407
RE/MAX Select Properties

Bright unit at 608–8428 Park Road in a highly convenient Richmond location. Functional layout with comfortable living space, generous natural light, and easy access to shopping, restaurants, parks, …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 880 sqft
Mnt Fee: $559 Built: 2024 Taxes: $3,028
$/SqFt: $986 Type: Apartment Unit