Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 82 properties 

R3124190
Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty

Reside by Marcon is an exclusive collection of just 33 concrete homes, offering boutique living in a highly sought-after Westside location. This stunning northwest-facing penthouse offers over 1,600 s…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,603 sqft
Mnt Fee: $977 Built: 2019 Taxes: $6,227
$/SqFt: $1,271 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124204
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Penthouse living with a 202 sqft private rooftop deck, A/C, and unobstructed southwest views to the airport and Mount Baker. This bright corner home is filled with natural sunlight and enjoys gorgeous…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 850 sqft
Mnt Fee: $628 Built: 2020 Taxes: $3,611
$/SqFt: $1,398 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124239
Dracco Pacific Realty

Bright and spacious 2-bedroom home offering over 800 sq ft with a highly functional layout. The two large bedrooms are located on opposite sides of the unit, providing excellent privacy. The generous …

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 838 sqft
Mnt Fee: $702 Built: 1976 Taxes: $1,580
$/SqFt: $476 Type: Apartment Unit

R3122808
Macdonald Realty Westmar

Welcome to Winona on Cambie - Parkside Living on Cambie Corridor! This modern studio offers efficient living with a covered oversized patio-perfect for morning coffee or summer lounging. Enjoy a quiet…

Beds: 0 Baths: 1 Size: 426 sqft
Mnt Fee: $260 Built: 2022 Taxes: $1,653
$/SqFt: $1,171 Type: Apartment Unit

R3123587
Parallel 49 Realty

Welcome to your stylish Two Bedroom + Flex condo at Gryphon Nova, a luxury boutique development in South Oak. This 809sq.ft. unit features an open floor plan with floor-to-ceiling triple-pane windows,…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 809 sqft
Lot: N/A Built: 2026
$/SqFt: $1,601 Type: Apartment Unit

R3123589
Parallel 49 Realty

Welcome to your stylish one bedroom + Flex condo at Gryphon Nova, a luxury boutique development in South Oak. This 527 sq.ft. unit features an open floor plan with floor-to-ceiling triple-pane windows…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 527 sqft
Lot: N/A Built: 2026
$/SqFt: $1,508 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121815
eXp Realty

This bright ground floor unit is one of the few in the building with this highly desirable layout. Located in the sought-after South Cambie / Oakridge area, it’s just steps from Churchill Secondary,…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 672 sqft
Mnt Fee: $460 Built: 2019 Taxes: $2,457
$/SqFt: $1,235 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121924
Luxmore Realty

Enjoy the best of Westside living: condo convenience with townhouse privacy. This ground-level 2 Bed + 2 Bath home features its own private entrance—walk directly from the quiet tree-lined street in…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 835 sqft
Mnt Fee: $302 Built: 2021 Taxes: $3,287
$/SqFt: $1,196 Type: Apartment Unit

R3122101
Stilhavn Real Estate Services

Stay cool, just in time for summer-this AIR-CONDITIONED 2 bed,2 bath plus Balcony CORNER home at the coveted Northwest is the total package. SE exposures and floor-to-ceiling windows flood the space w…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 805 sqft
Mnt Fee: $615 Built: 2018 Taxes: $2,782
$/SqFt: $954 Type: Apartment Unit

R3122307
Macdonald Realty Westmar

Welcome to W1 by Concord Pacific, the most luxurious residential development in the Marine & Cambie Corridor. This functional 1 bedroom + Den home features high-end interior finishing & design, large …

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 558 sqft
Mnt Fee: $467 Built: 2019 Taxes: $2,064
$/SqFt: $1,125 Type: Apartment Unit

R3121308
Luxmore Realty

Panoramic views of the Vancouver skyline, North Shore mountains, and the Fraser River from this bright NE corner 1 bed on the 29th floor at Marine Gateway. Built by PCI and set at Marine and Cambie, y…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 543 sqft
Mnt Fee: $386 Built: 2015 Taxes: $1,993
$/SqFt: $1,028 Type: Apartment Unit

R3122152
Macdonald Realty Westmar

Highly sought after concrete bldg MC2 by Intracorp. Sub-penthouse w/ unobstructed eastern view of mountain, river, park and city. Quiet 1 bedrm unit boosts a fully functional floorplan. Incl 1 parking…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 450 sqft
Mnt Fee: $415 Built: 2016 Taxes: $1,774
$/SqFt: $1,131 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119545
RE/MAX Crest Realty

Welcome to W1 by Concord Pacific. This bright and spacious southeast corner home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile den. Enjoy a large balcony with stunning city, mountain views. A 24-hou…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 773 sqft
Mnt Fee: $627 Built: 2019 Taxes: $2,797
$/SqFt: $1,041 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119329
Dracco Pacific Realty

Experience elevated parkside living at Winona on Cambie, a boutique LEED Gold luxury residence designed by award-winning GBL Architects w/ refined interiors by Portico Design. This beautifully appoint…

Beds: 3 Baths: 2 Size: 1,075 sqft
Mnt Fee: $631 Built: 2022 Taxes: $3,661
$/SqFt: $929 Type: Apartment Unit

R3119723
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

Welcome to this quiet, corner garden home located on a serene, tree-lined street in the heart of Marpole. Discover the perfect blend of modern interior design and expansive outdoor living in this grou…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 530 sqft
Mnt Fee: $454 Built: 1981 Taxes: $1,281
$/SqFt: $736 Type: Apartment Unit

R3118189
Canpacific Realty Inc.

Rarely Available! Magnificent water and city view! Bright and well kept South West facing 2 bed 2 bath unit with A/C. Comes with 1 parking and 1 storage locker. Best floor plan with excellent privac…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 708 sqft
Mnt Fee: $541 Built: 2018 Taxes: $2,660
$/SqFt: $1,199 Type: Apartment Unit

R3118249
Sunstar Realty Ltd.

W1 by Concord Pacific, located in the highly sought-after Vancouver West Marpole. This well-designed 776 sqft northwest corner unit features 2 bed 2 bath plus a den offering a functional open-concept …

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 776 sqft
Mnt Fee: $634 Built: 2019 Taxes: $2,782
$/SqFt: $1,041 Type: Apartment Unit

R3117255
Eagleson Properties Ltd.

WHY RENT when you can OWN this affordable, bigger one bedroom apartment that offers an open kitchen with a spacious living room & dining area plus a covered outdoor balcony that can be used all year a…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 627 sqft
Mnt Fee: $459 Built: 1964 Taxes: $1,379
$/SqFt: $638 Type: Apartment Unit

R3116262
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Welcome to NORTHWEST by ONNI—a thoughtfully designed 1-bedroom + den home with a spacious layout and contemporary finishes. Enjoy stunning north-facing city and mountain views through floor-to-ceili…